Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Temps Moy Par cat.
1. 250 LE LONS Thomas PATAGONIA M SEH 02:10:00,30 13,85 1
2. 444 HUITLEC Eddy
M SEH 02:14:10,00 13,42 2
3. 233 LE FLOCH Thierry SAINT YVI M MH1 02:17:21,80 13,11 1
4. 30 BIDEAU Gregory
M SEH 02:19:51,30 12,87 3
5. 372 RIO Olivier GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH1 02:23:16,80 12,56 2
6. 143 GILLES Yves TEAM DING O M MH2 02:24:40,10 12,44 1
7. 112 DUJARDIN Willy ASSO DING O M MH1 02:24:41,70 12,44 3
8. 433 VERGNAULT Thomas ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER M SEH 02:26:39,40 12,27 4
9. 179 JAOUEN Maxime TEAM RIDER TATOO ( UN HORIZON D ESPOIR) M SEH 02:27:38,10 12,19 5
10. 333 PETIT Etienne
M SEH 02:30:29,90 11,96 6
11. 404 SERGENT Emmanuel BEUZEC M SEH 02:34:50,70 11,63 7
12. 192 JOURDAIN Benoit
M MH2 02:34:52,90 11,62 2
13. 397 SANCHO José
M MH1 02:35:05,90 11,61 4
14. 48 BRONSARD Yann-Gaël TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BREST M SEH 02:35:16,70 11,59 8
15. 205 KEROUREDAN Lionel
M SEH 02:35:50,40 11,55 9
16. 187 JEZEGOU Mikael TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M SEH 02:38:36,40 11,35 10
17. 75 CLOATRE Frédéric
M SEH 02:38:41,40 11,34 11
18. 114 DUVAL Fabien PLUGUFFAN FOOTING M SEH 02:38:51,50 11,33 12
19. 247 LE LAY Jean-François QUIMPER TRIATHLON M SEH 02:40:00,00 11,25 13
20. 165 HASCOET Cyrille TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON M SEH 02:40:40,70 11,2 14
21. 125 FRERE Bastien
M SEH 02:41:02,20 11,18 15
22. 191 JOUANIGOT Benoit TRIATHLON QUIMPER M SEH 02:41:42,20 11,13 16
23. 189 JOLY David COURIR A SIZUN M MH1 02:42:20,50 11,09 5
24. 124 FRAVAL Cedric
M MH1 02:42:26,20 11,08 6
25. 271 LE VERGE Philippe
M MH1 02:43:29,00 11,01 7
26. 176 HURAULT Thierry BOUGER POUR L AUTISME M MH2 02:44:45,20 10,93 3
27. 379 ROCUET Samuel
M MH1 02:45:04,50 10,9 8
28. 61 CARAKOS Alexis
M MH1 02:45:34,70 10,87 9
29. 82 CORNILLOT Kevin QUIMPER ATHLETISME M SEH 02:45:39,00 10,87 17
30. 340 PLOUHINEC Kevin
M SEH 02:45:44,00 10,86 18
31. 269 LE VELLY Daniel
M MH1 02:46:02,70 10,84 10
32. 101 DERRIEN Erwan CAB PONT L ABBE M MH1 02:46:20,20 10,82 11
33. 332 PERU Eric FOULEES CONCARNOISES M MH2 02:47:36,50 10,74 4
34. 113 DURAND Teddy CAB PONT L ABBE M MH1 02:47:41,00 10,73 12
35. 96 DELABROSSE Florian COURIR A CHATEAULIN M SEH 02:47:53,30 10,72 19
36. 95 DEBELHOIR Loic QUIMPER TRIATHLON M SEH 02:47:57,00 10,72 20
37. 107 DIOUGOANT Kevin SOBHI SPORT QUIMPER M SEH 02:48:09,80 10,7 21
38. 425 TREMEAC Mikael TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH1 02:48:18,30 10,7 13
39. 320 OLLIVIER-HENRY Fabien SNLS 44 M SEH 02:48:39,80 10,67 22
40. 330 PERONNE William
M MH1 02:48:49,50 10,66 14
41. 443 CORNILLE Stéphanie
F SEF 02:48:51,50 10,66 1
42. 257 LE QUEAU Yann
M SEH 02:49:03,30 10,65 23
43. 297 MAZE Philippe
M SEH 02:49:12,30 10,64 24
44. 252 LE MOAN Loic ACIGNE JOGGING M MH1 02:49:19,80 10,63 15
45. 383 ROSICKI Jonathan QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M SEH 02:49:19,80 10,63 25
46. 85 COZ David TEAM HENAFF M SEH 02:49:39,50 10,61 26
47. 322 ONFRAY Martin
M SEH 02:49:52,80 10,6 27
48. 334 PHILIPPE Olivier LES GUIBOLLES BREALAISES M MH1 02:50:07,80 10,58 16
49. 326 PENSEC Christian LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH2 02:50:10,50 10,58 5
50. 59 CANTIN Jacky
M MH1 02:50:29,80 10,56 17
51. 236 LE GALL Yves
M MH1 02:50:59,00 10,53 18
52. 211 LAOT Majan TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M SEH 02:51:01,50 10,53 28
53. 239 LE GOFF Pascal LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE M MH2 02:51:09,50 10,52 6
54. 249 LE LONS Arnaud
M MH1 02:51:15,80 10,51 19
55. 227 LE CANN Frédéric TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BREST M MH1 02:51:20,00 10,51 20
56. 303 MOAL Régis TEAM HENAFF RAPIDOPRET M SEH 02:51:46,30 10,48 29
57. 313 NADAN Yannick ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH2 02:51:47,50 10,48 7
58. 347 POULIQUEN Dominique ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH2 02:51:48,00 10,48 8
59. 439 YOUINOU Eric POMPIERS DE PONT CROIX M MH1 02:51:48,50 10,48 21
60. 226 LE BRIS Yan
M MH1 02:52:28,50 10,44 22
61. 174 HUMILY Christophe TEAM TRO LANDIVISIAU M SEH 02:52:52,00 10,41 30
62. 41 BOUILLONNEC Thibault TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON M ESH 02:52:56,61 10,41 1
63. 362 RANNOU Alexandra COURIR A CORAY F SEF 02:53:43,00 10,36 2
64. 204 KEROUEDAN Stephane ERGUE VRAS COURT M MH1 02:53:43,00 10,36 23
65. 300 MEUDEC Jean-Jacques FOULEES DU KERNIC M MH1 02:54:46,00 10,3 24
66. 130 GARREC Jean-Luc GOURLIZON SPORTS M MH2 02:55:02,80 10,28 9
67. 284 MAGUEUR Alain LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST M MH1 02:55:22,80 10,26 25
68. 181 JAOUEN Yann
M SEH 02:55:43,60 10,24 31
69. 321 ONFRAY François EDB ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS M SEH 02:56:16,10 10,21 32
70. 234 LE FLOCH Yann
M MH1 02:56:18,80 10,21 26
71. 294 MARZIN Alan
M SEH 02:56:36,10 10,19 33
72. 296 MAUCUIT Sébastien RUNNING CONSEIL BREST#COURIR A PLOUDAL M MH1 02:57:02,10 10,17 27
73. 446 CALVEZ Damien TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M ESH 02:57:08,80 10,16 2
74. 373 RIOU Didier PLOGASTEL SAINT GERMAIN M MH1 02:57:15,80 10,16 28
75. 193 JULE Fabrice RUN BIKE CLUB 56 M MH1 02:57:39,80 10,13 29
76. 88 CUZON Frederic LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH1 02:57:49,30 10,12 30
77. 3 ABIVEN Yann MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL M MH1 02:57:50,10 10,12 31
78. 50 BUREL Cyrille
M MH1 02:58:33,10 10,08 32
79. 230 LE DOARE Loic
M MH1 02:58:39,10 10,08 33
80. 72 CHEVER Melanie TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 02:58:48,80 10,07 3
81. 86 CROGUENNEC Cyril TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M SEH 02:58:48,80 10,07 34
82. 64 CAROFF Dominique PAC/MAC M MH1 02:59:13,10 10,04 34
83. 356 QUELEN Matthieu COURIR A CHATEAULIN M SEH 02:59:46,60 10,01 35
84. 417 THIEC Philippe ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH2 02:59:57,80 10 10
85. 185 JEGU Christophe TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M SEH 03:00:05,80 10 36
86. 274 LEGER Fabrice RUNNERS FAOU M MH1 03:00:43,80 9,96 35
87. 354 PULOCH Stéphane
M MH1 03:00:50,30 9,95 36
88. 398 SAULNIER Mickael
M MH1 03:01:12,30 9,93 37
89. 28 BESCOND Olivier DAUPHINS DE L ELORN TRIATHLON M SEH 03:01:12,60 9,93 37
90. 198 KERGUILLEC Pascal INTERSPORT MORLAIX M MH2 03:01:38,80 9,91 11
91. 401 SCOUARNEC Sandrine TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN F MF1 03:01:44,20 9,9 1
92. 212 LAOT Stéphane
M MH1 03:01:55,10 9,89 38
93. 15 BARBIER Lionel RBC 56 M MH1 03:02:38,60 9,86 39
94. 353 PROVOST Nicolas
M SEH 03:02:42,30 9,85 38
95. 98 DENIZOT Jocelyn COURIR A POULDREUZIC M MH1 03:02:59,40 9,84 40
96. 412 SUE Christophe
M MH1 03:03:12,60 9,83 41
97. 16 BARGAIN Bruno LES LUTINS DU CRANOU M MH1 03:03:13,40 9,82 42
98. 135 GAUTIER Yann
M MH1 03:03:13,90 9,82 43
99. 295 MARZIN Loic
M SEH 03:03:32,90 9,81 39
100. 394 SALAUN David COURIR A CHATEAULIN M SEH 03:04:21,40 9,76 40
101. 258 LE QUERE Regis
M MH1 03:04:30,40 9,76 44
102. 196 KERBAOL Françoise SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX F MF1 03:04:30,60 9,76 2
103. 355 QUEFFELEC Florian
M SEH 03:04:42,47 9,75 41
104. 448 QUERE Jérémy
M SEH 03:04:50,90 9,74 42
105. 279 ETIENNE Pascal RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER M MH1 03:05:07,40 9,72 45
106. 66 CARRER Jean-Paul RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER ORIANCE M MH1 03:05:07,60 9,72 46
107. 149 GOUEZ Eric
M MH1 03:05:21,60 9,71 47
108. 131 GARREC Martine GOURLIZON SPORTS F MF1 03:05:33,10 9,7 3
109. 153 GOUSSE Lucas BREST TRIATHLON M SEH 03:05:44,90 9,69 43
110. 171 HERMOUET Dominique COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH2 03:05:53,10 9,68 12
111. 419 THOMAS Eric RUNNERS FAOU M SEH 03:05:59,90 9,68 44
112. 324 PASQUIO Christophe ENDURANE SHOP/JOGGER DE LA LAITA M MH1 03:06:03,10 9,67 48
113. 147 GORAGUER Adrien
M SEH 03:06:27,40 9,65 45
114. 46 BRAMOULLE Yann TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M SEH 03:06:35,40 9,65 46
115. 142 GILLES Loïc LES RIEURS SANGLIERS M SEH 03:07:03,90 9,62 47
116. 350 PREUNEL Vincent REDERIEN CAP SIZUN M SEH 03:07:08,10 9,62 48
117. 8 ARHAN Gauthier PLUGUFFAN FOOTING M SEH 03:07:19,60 9,61 49
118. 152 GOURITEN Mikaël
M MH1 03:07:42,60 9,59 49
119. 349 PRETESEILLE Giovanni REDEG29 M MH1 03:08:11,10 9,57 50
120. 4 ACH Ronan TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH1 03:08:11,10 9,57 51
121. 306 MONFORT Jean-Louis
M MH1 03:08:39,10 9,54 52
122. 261 LE ROUX Eric COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN M MH1 03:09:04,60 9,52 53
123. 21 BECAM Thierry
M MH1 03:09:16,90 9,51 54
124. 405 SIMIER Yan LES SEMELLES DE VENT M MH1 03:09:17,40 9,51 55
125. 9 ARHAN Mickael
M MH1 03:09:28,90 9,5 56
126. 92 DAOUDAL Laurent COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH1 03:09:39,10 9,49 57
127. 14 BANNIER Christophe TEAM SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC M MH1 03:09:40,10 9,49 58
128. 242 LE GOUAREGUER Julien TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:09:48,40 9,48 50
129. 38 BOTHOREL Mathieu TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:09:48,70 9,48 51
130. 408 SIMON Nicolas TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:09:49,20 9,48 52
131. 37 BOTHOREL Aurélien TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:09:49,90 9,48 53
132. 1 ABGRALL Jérôme RUNNERS FAOU M MH1 03:10:51,20 9,43 59
133. 90 DAGORN Styven
M SEH 03:10:52,70 9,43 54
134. 423 TOSSER Guillaume
M SEH 03:10:53,90 9,43 55
135. 238 LE GLEAU Olivier TEAM JAF M SEH 03:10:59,70 9,42 56
136. 291 MARIEL William
M SEH 03:11:00,40 9,42 57
137. 188 JEZEQUEL Tangi LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M SEH 03:11:03,70 9,42 58
138. 138 GELLA Maxime
M SEH 03:11:21,20 9,41 59
139. 29 BEULAY Adrien
M SEH 03:11:32,90 9,4 60
140. 163 HALATRE Frederic
M MH1 03:12:12,50 9,37 60
141. 40 BOUELLE Pascal REVE27 M MH2 03:12:19,70 9,36 13
142. 335 PICHON Alain
M SEH 03:12:33,40 9,35 61
143. 416 TATON Romain
M SEH 03:12:39,40 9,34 62
144. 178 JAOUEN Florian LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH1 03:12:46,40 9,34 61
145. 363 RANNOU Bertrand ELAN DU PORZAY M MH1 03:12:50,40 9,33 62
146. 145 GLOANEC Mathieu ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M SEH 03:12:56,40 9,33 63
147. 209 LAGADEC Benoit
M SEH 03:13:08,70 9,32 64
148. 387 ROUE Mathias
M SEH 03:13:44,40 9,29 65
149. 206 KERRENEUR Patrice
M MH1 03:13:55,70 9,28 63
150. 375 RIOU Kévin
M SEH 03:13:57,70 9,28 66
151. 116 FARON Anthony RAIDS DINGUES M MH1 03:14:43,40 9,24 64
152. 119 FLOCH Ronan
M MH1 03:15:10,50 9,22 65
153. 157 GUIHARD Thomas
M SEH 03:16:01,70 9,18 67
154. 428 TYMEN Christophe RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29 M SEH 03:16:04,70 9,18 68
155. 167 HENAFF Dominique
M MH1 03:16:37,40 9,15 66
156. 39 BOTHUAN Julien
M MH1 03:16:55,70 9,14 67
157. 34 BODROS Patrick BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE M MH1 03:17:04,90 9,13 68
158. 410 STEPHAN Yann RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER M SEH 03:17:50,90 9,1 69
159. 255 LE PAGE David RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER M SEH 03:17:51,20 9,1 70
160. 102 DERRIEN Gaelle COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE F MF1 03:18:19,50 9,08 4
161. 364 RAPHALEN Ludovic
M SEH 03:18:25,50 9,07 71
162. 207 L'HARIDON Jérôme
M SEH 03:18:32,00 9,07 72
163. 314 NEDELEC Jean-René TEAM HUMBLEHZ M MH2 03:19:00,12 9,05 14
164. 19 BARS Patrice LA FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE M MH1 03:19:02,00 9,04 69
165. 80 CONAN Jerome STELLA MARIS M SEH 03:19:07,70 9,04 73
166. 164 HARDY Serge CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BREST M MH2 03:19:13,70 9,04 15
167. 57 CALVEZ Fanch EDEL BREIZ M MH1 03:19:39,50 9,02 70
168. 262 LE ROUX Gregory
M MH1 03:19:39,70 9,02 71
169. 183 JEANNES Christophe
M MH2 03:20:13,00 8,99 16
170. 225 LE BRAS Christophe US CONCARNEAU M SEH 03:20:13,50 8,99 74
171. 450 LESCARRET Gaëtan TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M ESH 03:20:13,70 8,99 3
172. 186 JEZEGOU Gaïd TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 03:20:14,20 8,99 4
173. 318 OLIVIER Fabien
M SEH 03:21:13,00 8,95 75
174. 385 ROUDAUT Philippe HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS M MH1 03:21:32,50 8,93 72
175. 384 ROUDAUT Fabien HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS M SEH 03:21:33,20 8,93 76
176. 305 MOIGNE Serge TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON M SEH 03:21:35,50 8,93 77
177. 170 HERBLAND Guillaume 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M SEH 03:21:36,70 8,93 78
178. 272 LEBEL Grégory
M SEH 03:21:37,20 8,93 79
179. 219 LE BARS Samuel FOOTING LANDERNEEN M SEH 03:21:38,70 8,93 80
180. 377 ROBILLARD Jocelyn RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 M MH1 03:21:43,50 8,92 73
181. 223 LE BORGNIC Stephane
M MH2 03:21:49,00 8,92 17
182. 368 RENOUX Lucile
F SEF 03:21:49,50 8,92 5
183. 418 THIEC Pierre
M MH2 03:22:00,70 8,91 18
184. 218 LE BAIL Yannick ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH1 03:22:35,50 8,89 74
185. 177 JAFFRES Stephane LES AMOUREUX DE TREZIEN M MH1 03:22:39,20 8,88 75
186. 180 JAOUEN Pierre Yves
M SEH 03:22:52,20 8,87 81
187. 12 AUGAN Michel BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 M MH2 03:22:52,70 8,87 19
188. 301 MIOSSEC Guilaume AS SII M SEH 03:22:55,00 8,87 82
189. 51 BUREL Thomas
M SEH 03:23:16,50 8,86 83
190. 346 POULIQUEN Alain S.N.A.FOUESNANT M MH2 03:23:25,50 8,85 20
191. 201 KERLOGOT Jérémy
M SEH 03:23:38,00 8,84 84
192. 339 PLACENTI .Mickael
M SEH 03:23:38,20 8,84 85
193. 100 DERRIEN Eric FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M SEH 03:23:38,70 8,84 86
194. 277 LETAILLANDIER Benoît LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M MH1 03:23:42,50 8,84 76
195. 241 LE GOFF Pierre-Yves
M SEH 03:24:02,20 8,82 87
196. 65 CAROFF Julien
M SEH 03:24:02,50 8,82 88
197. 264 LE SAOUT - LEGOUX Rachel
F MF1 03:24:25,20 8,81 5
198. 5 ALANQUAND Angélique ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER F SEF 03:24:26,50 8,8 6
199. 200 KERLOCH Jean Luc
M MH1 03:24:33,20 8,8 77
200. 402 SEMINEL Perrine LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST F SEF 03:24:38,00 8,8 7
201. 158 GUILLEMIN Yan
M SEH 03:24:42,50 8,79 89
202. 281 LORANT Prosper MILL PAT DE L AULNE M MH3 03:24:59,50 8,78 1
203. 407 SIMON Jacques
M MH2 03:25:15,70 8,77 21
204. 344 POUDROUX Jérôme
M ESH 03:25:35,50 8,76 4
205. 374 RIOU Frederic
M SEH 03:25:35,50 8,76 90
206. 127 GALLOUEDEC Benoit EQUIP CLUB MADININA M SEH 03:25:57,30 8,74 91
207. 162 GUYOT Loic ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH1 03:26:00,00 8,74 78
208. 20 BASMAISON Jean-Michel
M MH1 03:26:17,80 8,73 79
209. 97 DEMERS William
M MH1 03:26:37,30 8,71 80
210. 111 DUIGOU Philippe
M MH2 03:26:46,00 8,71 22
211. 396 SALOU Daniel FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M MH2 03:26:50,50 8,7 23
212. 118 FLAO Frédéric MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL M MH2 03:27:13,30 8,69 24
213. 76 COLIN Francois
M MH2 03:27:27,00 8,68 25
214. 199 KERLIRZIN Régis TROTTERIEN LANDI M MH1 03:27:46,80 8,66 81
215. 105 DIERS Vincent
M MH1 03:27:50,00 8,66 82
216. 389 ROULIN Michel BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 M MH2 03:27:54,00 8,66 26
217. 47 BREGIER Jean-François LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST M MH2 03:28:28,80 8,63 27
218. 134 GAUTIER Olivier LES LUTINS DU CRANOU M MH1 03:28:30,50 8,63 83
219. 278 LIDURIN Gilles
M MH1 03:28:39,80 8,63 84
220. 376 RIOU Mikael BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE M MH1 03:29:07,00 8,61 85
221. 276 LEROUX Patricia ROSPORDEN OXYGENE F MF1 03:29:07,50 8,61 6
222. 280 LOAEC Gilbert
M MH2 03:29:16,30 8,6 28
223. 259 LE REST Matthieu TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:29:51,80 8,58 92
224. 27 BERTHOU Sébastien RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO M MH1 03:30:14,30 8,56 86
225. 161 GUYADER Patrice S.N.A.FOUESNANT M MH1 03:30:20,50 8,56 87
226. 237 LE GARS Marc S.N.A.FOUESNANT M MH2 03:30:22,80 8,56 29
227. 13 BALCON Philippe LES AMOUREUX DE TREZIEN M MH1 03:30:28,72 8,55 88
228. 11 AUDRAS Anhony
M ESH 03:30:30,80 8,55 5
229. 217 LAZENNEC David EQUIP CLUB MADININA M MH1 03:30:40,50 8,54 89
230. 391 ROYER Pascal NATURAXTREM M SEH 03:30:51,80 8,54 93
231. 194 KERANDEL Marion TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BREST F SEF 03:31:15,30 8,52 8
232. 87 CUEFF Philippe EQUIP CLUB MADININA M MH1 03:31:19,80 8,52 90
233. 151 GOURIOU Mickaël TEAM HUMBLEZH M MH1 03:31:36,00 8,51 91
234. 148 GOUDEDRANCHE Joseph
M MH3 03:32:03,00 8,49 2
235. 42 BOURDON Marilyne S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE F MF1 03:32:12,80 8,48 7
236. 60 CAPITAINE Patrick GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH2 03:32:17,30 8,48 30
237. 421 THOMAS Jean-Luc CAP SIZUN NATATION M MH1 03:32:34,00 8,47 92
238. 155 GUEGANO Nicolas
M MH1 03:32:55,00 8,45 93
239. 71 CHAMPION Gerard JA MONTFORT GESNOIS M MH3 03:33:13,80 8,44 3
240. 190 JOUAN Laurent
M MH2 03:33:20,00 8,44 31
241. 175 HUON Frédéric LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC M MH1 03:33:51,60 8,42 94
242. 208 LADAN Ludovic LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M MH1 03:33:53,80 8,42 95
243. 49 BUANNIC Olivier LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M SEH 03:33:54,80 8,42 94
244. 235 LE GALL Nico TEAM HENAFF M SEH 03:34:11,60 8,4 95
245. 128 GARE Franck
M SEH 03:35:07,60 8,37 96
246. 253 LE MOIGNE Olivier
M MH1 03:35:31,30 8,35 96
247. 160 GUILLOU Patrice EQUIP CLUB MADININA M MH1 03:35:41,80 8,35 97
248. 325 PAUGAM Erwan EQUIP CLUB MADININA M MH1 03:35:42,30 8,34 98
249. 361 RAMPNOUX Olivier TEAM MADININIA M SEH 03:35:43,30 8,34 97
250. 220 LE BERRE Jean-Marc ELAN DU PORZAY M MH1 03:36:23,10 8,32 99
251. 360 QUINQUIS Xavier QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M MH1 03:36:24,60 8,32 100
252. 132 GARZUEL Yann
M SEH 03:36:27,10 8,32 98
253. 298 MAZOUE Mickael
M MH1 03:36:33,60 8,31 101
254. 63 CARNEIRO Sébastien LES LUTINS DU CRANOU M MH1 03:36:40,60 8,31 102
255. 378 ROCHARD Jean-Luc ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH2 03:36:54,80 8,3 32
256. 323 PALLIER Philippe BREST ORIIENTATION M MH1 03:36:59,10 8,3 103
257. 228 LE CONTELLEC Bertrand
M MH1 03:37:00,80 8,29 104
258. 310 MORVAN Steven
M MH1 03:37:00,80 8,29 105
259. 150 GOURIOU Isabelle TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F MF1 03:37:09,30 8,29 8
260. 442 YVINOU Nicolas
M SEH 03:37:34,10 8,27 99
261. 315 NEDELEC Olivier
M MH1 03:38:05,80 8,25 106
262. 56 CAILLON Céline
F SEF 03:38:16,80 8,25 9
263. 312 MOULLEC Jean-Baptiste
M MH1 03:38:45,30 8,23 107
264. 52 CABON Stephane HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS M MH1 03:38:58,80 8,22 108
265. 91 DANIEL Nicolas
M MH1 03:39:07,30 8,21 109
266. 426 TUARZE Regine INDIVIDUELLE F MF2 03:39:24,60 8,2 1
267. 73 CHEVRETTE Remy US ACIGNE M MH2 03:39:25,60 8,2 33
268. 292 MARNE Alain COURIR A LANESTER M MH2 03:39:41,80 8,19 34
269. 23 BENGLOAN Thierry COURIR A LANESTER M MH2 03:39:41,80 8,19 35
270. 422 THOMAS Mickael LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M MH1 03:40:14,60 8,17 110
271. 371 RICHARD Yann
M SEH 03:40:23,30 8,17 100
272. 414 TAPON Nicolas
M SEH 03:41:15,35 8,14 101
273. 184 JEGO Frank
M MH2 03:41:27,40 8,13 36
274. 94 DE PENANROS Axel JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH2 03:41:37,90 8,12 37
275. 304 MOALLIC Alan JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH1 03:41:37,90 8,12 111
276. 159 GUILLOU Daniel JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH1 03:41:38,60 8,12 112
277. 328 PERON Gerard JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH2 03:41:39,40 8,12 38
278. 263 LE ROY Denis
M MH2 03:41:58,90 8,11 39
279. 420 THOMAS Erwan TUB M SEH 03:42:18,90 8,1 102
280. 18 BARRANGER Nicolas
M SEH 03:42:26,40 8,09 103
281. 406 SIMON .Pierre LES SEMELLES DE VENT M MH2 03:43:01,40 8,07 40
282. 329 PERON Stéphane
M SEH 03:43:02,90 8,07 104
283. 115 ERRARD Kévin
M SEH 03:43:19,40 8,06 105
284. 337 PIGEON Philippe
M MH1 03:43:20,10 8,06 113
285. 123 FOURNIER Joel
M MH2 03:43:36,90 8,05 41
286. 427 TURBAN Yohann
M SEH 03:44:43,90 8,01 106
287. 83 COTTEN Stephane ASC CORMARIS TRIATHLON ATHLETI M MH1 03:44:52,40 8 114
288. 411 STERVINOU Gwenaël RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO M SEH 03:44:52,90 8 107
289. 437 VUILLEUMIER Bruno
M MH2 03:45:31,90 7,98 42
290. 430 VAN OPDENBOSCH Frederik CDLT CONCARNEAU M MH1 03:45:43,10 7,97 115
291. 224 LE BOURDON Stéphane
M MH1 03:45:46,40 7,97 116
292. 434 VIEZ Anita ROSPORDEN OXYGENE F MF1 03:45:53,90 7,97 9
293. 231 LE DOARE Yann ROSPORDEN OXYGENE M MH1 03:45:54,60 7,97 117
294. 195 KERANGUEVEN Fabienne TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F MF1 03:45:57,10 7,97 10
295. 388 ROUE Séverine TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 03:46:04,90 7,96 10
296. 317 OGOR Bruno TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH1 03:46:05,10 7,96 118
297. 445 COSSEC Pascal RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO M MH3 03:46:05,90 7,96 4
298. 154 GUEGAN Mickael TEAM CITROR M MH1 03:46:35,10 7,94 119
299. 122 FOURMOND Remi PLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST M MH1 03:46:37,90 7,94 120
300. 168 HENAFF Gregory
M SEH 03:48:05,60 7,89 108
301. 156 GUELLEC Patrick
M MH2 03:48:44,90 7,87 43
302. 25 BERNARD Odile
F MF2 03:48:51,40 7,87 2
303. 248 LE LEANNEC Stephane ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER M MH2 03:49:21,20 7,85 44
304. 289 MARECHAL Stevan
M SEH 03:49:32,90 7,84 109
305. 141 GERMANN Martine
F MF2 03:50:11,20 7,82 3
306. 299 METEYER Jeremy
M SEH 03:50:25,40 7,81 110
307. 68 CAURANT CHALONY Christian
M MH3 03:50:41,90 7,8 5
308. 58 CANN Francis JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH2 03:50:56,20 7,79 45
309. 267 LE TEUFF Herve JOGGEURS DU BEFFROI M MH2 03:50:57,20 7,79 46
310. 282 LORETTE Nicolas STI M MH1 03:51:22,40 7,78 121
311. 370 RICHARD Kevin RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO M SEH 03:51:35,20 7,77 111
312. 254 LE NEVE Bruno
M MH2 03:51:40,90 7,77 47
313. 69 CERCEAU Frantz LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE M MH1 03:51:46,40 7,77 122
314. 390 ROUVRAIS Yannick PLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST M MH1 03:52:00,90 7,76 123
315. 392 RUNGOAT David
M SEH 03:53:26,70 7,71 112
316. 137 GELLA Frederic FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M SEH 03:54:29,20 7,68 113
317. 345 POULIQUEN .Catherine S.N.A.FOUESNANT F MF1 03:54:41,40 7,67 11
318. 139 GELOT Sébastien
M SEH 03:56:01,40 7,63 114
319. 342 POINCE Stephane ACIGNE JOGGING M MH2 03:56:19,20 7,62 48
320. 182 JAY Frederic ACIGNE JOGGING M MH2 03:56:19,90 7,62 49
321. 129 GAROCHE Lionel ACIGNE JOGGING M MH1 03:56:20,00 7,62 124
322. 341 POINCE Pascale ACIGNE JOGGING F MF2 03:56:20,50 7,62 4
323. 22 BEILLARD Catherine ACIGNE JOGGING F MF2 03:56:20,90 7,62 5
324. 232 LE FLOC'H Stéphanie QUIMPER TRIATHLON F MF1 03:56:47,00 7,6 12
325. 78 COLIN Régis LA COMIDA M MH1 03:57:47,70 7,57 125
326. 441 YOUINOU Séverine
F SEF 03:57:48,20 7,57 11
327. 348 PRAT Gwenn
F SEF 03:57:50,20 7,57 12
328. 327 PERHERIN Florian
M SEH 03:57:52,70 7,57 115
329. 409 SKURATOVICH Natalia
F SEF 03:58:22,20 7,55 13
330. 216 LAVIGNASSE Loïc
M SEH 03:58:36,70 7,54 116
331. 173 HUGRET Philippe
M MH2 03:58:37,20 7,54 50
332. 386 ROUDAUT Tangi
M SEH 03:59:18,70 7,52 117
333. 77 COLIN Frédéric
M MH1 04:00:02,20 7,5 126
334. 99 DERIANO Laurence L ULTRA MARIN F MF2 04:00:03,20 7,5 6
335. 67 CARVAL Jean-Guy
M MH1 04:00:05,70 7,5 127
336. 251 LE LUHERNE Michel NATURAXTREM M MH4 04:00:38,50 7,48 1
337. 214 LAUNAY Didier S.N.A.FOUESNANT M MH2 04:01:02,00 7,47 51
338. 79 COLLOBERT Colette
F MF2 04:02:00,50 7,44 7
339. 104 DEVIN Jordane
M SEH 04:02:26,20 7,42 118
340. 382 ROGEL Yannick FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M MH1 04:02:38,70 7,42 128
341. 381 ROGEL Stéphane FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M MH1 04:02:39,70 7,42 129
342. 365 RAPHALEN Tristan
M MH2 04:02:45,00 7,42 52
343. 380 RODE José-Luis
M SEH 04:02:58,60 7,41 119
344. 366 REGNARD Xavier
M MH2 04:03:06,00 7,4 53
345. 17 BARLET Bruno ASCD JOGGING M MH2 04:04:44,50 7,35 54
346. 429 URIEN Joseph COURIR A CHATEAULIN M MH3 04:05:31,00 7,33 6
347. 117 FERRANT Mickael
M SEH 04:05:40,80 7,33 120
348. 293 MARTIN Christine
F MF2 04:06:04,30 7,32 8
349. 285 MAGUEUR Christelle. LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST F MF1 04:06:56,80 7,29 13
350. 432 VAUDEVIR Ronan
M SEH 04:07:00,50 7,29 121
351. 431 VANDEVILLE Fabrice COURIR A LANESTER M MH2 04:07:26,50 7,27 55
352. 359 QUINET Frédéric CSLGTV CHATEAULIN M MH1 04:08:36,00 7,24 130
353. 44 BOUVARD Elise CSLGTV CHATEAULIN F MF1 04:08:36,50 7,24 14
354. 62 CARIOU Yvane COURIR A PLOMEUR F MF1 04:08:59,00 7,23 15
355. 133 GASSOT Aurélien
M SEH 04:09:54,00 7,2 122
356. 166 HAVAUX Bernard
M MH2 04:09:54,50 7,2 56
357. 32 BLANCHARD Mickaël
M MH1 04:09:55,00 7,2 131
358. 240 LE GOFF Philippe LANDELEAU M MH2 04:11:24,30 7,16 57
359. 215 LAURENT Lionel
M MH1 04:11:25,00 7,16 132
360. 121 FOUILLEUL Jérôme
M MH1 04:11:46,80 7,15 133
361. 202 KERMORVAN Vincent
M SEH 04:12:24,80 7,13 123
362. 10 AUBERTIN Patrice TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH2 04:14:56,10 7,06 58
363. 424 TREANTON Delphine COURIR A POULDREUZIC F MF1 04:15:43,80 7,04 16
364. 369 RHADDOUF Marie-Pierre ASPTT VANNES F MF3 04:16:00,80 7,03 1
365. 213 LAUER Gaelle
F SEF 04:16:12,10 7,03 14
366. 273 LEDUC Lenaïg
F MF1 04:19:14,80 6,94 17
367. 343 PORCHERON Sylvain
M MH2 04:19:59,10 6,92 59
368. 413 TANGUY Véronique LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC F MF2 04:22:36,60 6,85 9
369. 126 FROUX Didier LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC M MH2 04:22:36,90 6,85 60
370. 106 DILASSER Philippe LES TRAILEURS DE DEOLEN M MH1 04:28:12,40 6,71 134
371. 243 LE GOUGE .Stephane
M MH1 04:30:43,20 6,65 135
372. 24 BERNARD Alain
M MH2 04:31:31,40 6,63 61
373. 268 LE THIEC Mathilde ASPTT VANNES F SEF 04:35:24,80 6,54 15
374. 309 MORVAN Romuald RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO M MH1 04:37:10,70 6,49 136
375. 358 QUERE Valérie COURIR A LANESTER F MF1 04:38:17,50 6,47 18
376. 6 ALBEROLA .Marie Noelle COURIR A LANESTER F MF2 04:38:17,70 6,47 10
377. 395 SALEUN Maïwenn COURIR A LANESTER F SEF 04:38:18,00 6,47 16
378. 33 BLANCQUART Christian ASCD DRANCY M MH2 04:38:45,20 6,46 62
379. 352 PROTAT Francois
M MH3 04:39:29,20 6,44 7
380. 319 OLLIVIER Daniel BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE M MH1 04:40:12,70 6,42 137
381. 435 VIGUIER Stéphane ASCD DRANCY M SEH 04:45:11,50 6,31 124
382. 146 GLOBIG Isabelle
F MF2 04:49:57,50 6,21 11
383. 367 REGUER Philippe
M MH1 05:19:16,40 5,64 138
-0 331 PERSON Francois RUZ BOTOU LE FAOUET (56) M MH2 Abandon

-0 447 LE GUYADER Frédéric LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH1 Abandon

-0 169 HENIN Herve RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 M MH1 Abandon

-0 74 CHOQUET Jerome LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST M MH1 Abandon