Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Temps Moy Par cat.
1. 443 CORNILLE Stéphanie
F SEF 02:48:51,50 10,66 1
2. 362 RANNOU Alexandra COURIR A CORAY F SEF 02:53:43,00 10,36 2
3. 72 CHEVER Melanie TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 02:58:48,80 10,07 3
4. 401 SCOUARNEC Sandrine TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN F MF1 03:01:44,20 9,9 1
5. 196 KERBAOL Françoise SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX F MF1 03:04:30,60 9,76 2
6. 131 GARREC Martine GOURLIZON SPORTS F MF1 03:05:33,10 9,7 3
7. 102 DERRIEN Gaelle COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE F MF1 03:18:19,50 9,08 4
8. 186 JEZEGOU Gaïd TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 03:20:14,20 8,99 4
9. 368 RENOUX Lucile
F SEF 03:21:49,50 8,92 5
10. 264 LE SAOUT - LEGOUX Rachel
F MF1 03:24:25,20 8,81 5
11. 5 ALANQUAND Angélique ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER F SEF 03:24:26,50 8,8 6
12. 402 SEMINEL Perrine LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST F SEF 03:24:38,00 8,8 7
13. 276 LEROUX Patricia ROSPORDEN OXYGENE F MF1 03:29:07,50 8,61 6
14. 194 KERANDEL Marion TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL BREST F SEF 03:31:15,30 8,52 8
15. 42 BOURDON Marilyne S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE F MF1 03:32:12,80 8,48 7
16. 150 GOURIOU Isabelle TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F MF1 03:37:09,30 8,29 8
17. 56 CAILLON Céline
F SEF 03:38:16,80 8,25 9
18. 426 TUARZE Regine INDIVIDUELLE F MF2 03:39:24,60 8,2 1
19. 434 VIEZ Anita ROSPORDEN OXYGENE F MF1 03:45:53,90 7,97 9
20. 195 KERANGUEVEN Fabienne TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F MF1 03:45:57,10 7,97 10
21. 388 ROUE Séverine TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT F SEF 03:46:04,90 7,96 10
22. 25 BERNARD Odile
F MF2 03:48:51,40 7,87 2
23. 141 GERMANN Martine
F MF2 03:50:11,20 7,82 3
24. 345 POULIQUEN .Catherine S.N.A.FOUESNANT F MF1 03:54:41,40 7,67 11
25. 341 POINCE Pascale ACIGNE JOGGING F MF2 03:56:20,50 7,62 4
26. 22 BEILLARD Catherine ACIGNE JOGGING F MF2 03:56:20,90 7,62 5
27. 232 LE FLOC'H Stéphanie QUIMPER TRIATHLON F MF1 03:56:47,00 7,6 12
28. 441 YOUINOU Séverine
F SEF 03:57:48,20 7,57 11
29. 348 PRAT Gwenn
F SEF 03:57:50,20 7,57 12
30. 409 SKURATOVICH Natalia
F SEF 03:58:22,20 7,55 13
31. 99 DERIANO Laurence L ULTRA MARIN F MF2 04:00:03,20 7,5 6
32. 79 COLLOBERT Colette
F MF2 04:02:00,50 7,44 7
33. 293 MARTIN Christine
F MF2 04:06:04,30 7,32 8
34. 285 MAGUEUR Christelle. LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST F MF1 04:06:56,80 7,29 13
35. 44 BOUVARD Elise CSLGTV CHATEAULIN F MF1 04:08:36,50 7,24 14
36. 62 CARIOU Yvane COURIR A PLOMEUR F MF1 04:08:59,00 7,23 15
37. 424 TREANTON Delphine COURIR A POULDREUZIC F MF1 04:15:43,80 7,04 16
38. 369 RHADDOUF Marie-Pierre ASPTT VANNES F MF3 04:16:00,80 7,03 1
39. 213 LAUER Gaelle
F SEF 04:16:12,10 7,03 14
40. 273 LEDUC Lenaïg
F MF1 04:19:14,80 6,94 17
41. 413 TANGUY Véronique LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC F MF2 04:22:36,60 6,85 9
42. 268 LE THIEC Mathilde ASPTT VANNES F SEF 04:35:24,80 6,54 15
43. 358 QUERE Valérie COURIR A LANESTER F MF1 04:38:17,50 6,47 18
44. 6 ALBEROLA .Marie Noelle COURIR A LANESTER F MF2 04:38:17,70 6,47 10
45. 395 SALEUN Maïwenn COURIR A LANESTER F SEF 04:38:18,00 6,47 16
46. 146 GLOBIG Isabelle
F MF2 04:49:57,50 6,21 11