Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Temps Moy Par cat.
1. 759 COZIAN Guillaume TEAM HENAFF M SEH 01:09:00,30 12,17 1
2. 513 DERRIEN Mickaël RUNNING CONSEIL BREST / GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M SEH 01:09:05,80 12,16 2
3. 739 MOICO Dominique GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M SEH 01:10:38,10 11,89 3
4. 670 PIQUES Valentin LES SEMELLES DE VENT M SEH 01:10:46,80 11,87 4
5. 648 NEDELEC Damien QUIMPER ATHLETISME M ESH 01:10:49,30 11,86 1
6. 760 CREUSUAUX Adrien
M SEH 01:10:59,60 11,83 5
7. 469 BERREHOUC Johan QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M SEH 01:11:16,30 11,79 6
8. 745 KERYOLEN David
M MH1 01:11:59,30 11,67 1
9. 503 COTTON Cédric QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M SEH 01:14:28,60 11,28 7
10. 729 MOULLEC Gwen-Dan FC Goyen M JUH 01:14:37,80 11,26 1
11. 726 BELLEC Hervé
M MH1 01:14:43,30 11,24 2
12. 455 ANDRO Eric
M MH2 01:14:55,60 11,21 1
13. 808 LE COZ Hervé CAB PONT L ABBE M MH1 01:15:51,40 11,07 3
14. 754 ROUZAU Yohan
M SEH 01:16:16,90 11,01 8
15. 758 PERON Benjamin
M SEH 01:16:24,10 10,99 9
16. 641 MEVEL Nicolas ENDORPHINES EN FOLIE M MH1 01:16:39,60 10,96 4
17. 604 LE MOULEC Damien
M SEH 01:16:54,10 10,92 10
18. 771 QUEMENER Samuel
M ESH 01:17:04,60 10,9 2
19. 570 KERNEIS Jean-Marie QUIMPER TRIATHLON CLUB M SEH 01:17:07,10 10,89 11
20. 463 BARBEOC'H Denis
M MH3 01:17:28,40 10,84 1
21. 495 CHEVAL Arthur
M SEH 01:17:37,60 10,82 12
22. 599 LE LEUXHE Xavier
M SEH 01:17:39,90 10,82 13
23. 451 ABGRALL Marc RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER M MH2 01:17:41,60 10,81 2
24. 596 LE GRAND Guillaume REDERIEN VTT PLOGONNEC M MH1 01:17:48,40 10,8 5
25. 593 LE GALL Urbain CAB PONT L ABBE M MH3 01:18:00,40 10,77 2
26. 629 LOZACHMEUR Ronan QUIMPER TRIATHLON M SEH 01:18:22,10 10,72 14
27. 548 GUICHAOUA Vincent SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES M MH1 01:18:33,10 10,69 6
28. 526 FORET Romain S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS M SEH 01:18:57,40 10,64 15
29. 618 LE TROTTER Pierre GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH1 01:19:13,90 10,6 7
30. 630 LUCAS Damien
M SEH 01:19:37,90 10,55 16
31. 574 LADAN Ludovic
M MH1 01:19:55,10 10,51 8
32. 597 LE HENAFF Bruno
M SEH 01:20:13,60 10,47 17
33. 460 BAHUON Rémy
M SEH 01:21:09,10 10,35 18
34. 740 WARIN Till
M SEH 01:21:25,10 10,32 19
35. 542 GOUILLOT Mickaël
M SEH 01:21:53,40 10,26 20
36. 476 BOENNEC Patrick QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M SEH 01:21:53,70 10,26 21
37. 671 PRUNIER Antoine
M SEH 01:22:03,10 10,24 22
38. 452 ADAM Romain RENNES TRIATHLON M SEH 01:22:27,40 10,19 23
39. 633 MALENFANT Florian
M SEH 01:22:31,90 10,18 24
40. 481 BRELIVET Brelivet GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH1 01:22:55,90 10,13 9
41. 554 HASCOET Gaëtan QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M SEH 01:23:17,20 10,09 25
42. 810 KERRIC Steve
M SEH 01:23:25,40 10,07 26
43. 688 ROUDAUT Matthieu
M SEH 01:23:26,70 10,07 27
44. 672 PUIBOUBE Thomas
M SEH 01:23:27,40 10,07 28
45. 732 LANNOU Bertrand
M MH1 01:23:31,20 10,06 10
46. 677 QUIVORON Yannick
M MH1 01:23:39,40 10,04 11
47. 675 QUERE Gilles
M MH1 01:23:41,20 10,04 12
48. 611 LE RIBOTER Sylvain COURIR A POULDREUZIC M MH1 01:23:54,20 10,01 13
49. 571 KERVAREC Laurent
M MH1 01:23:59,40 10 14
50. 805 PROVOST Gilbert TRIATHLON QUIMPER M MH2 01:24:02,70 10 3
51. 803 DUVOLLET David COURIR ENTRE AMIS M MH1 01:24:05,70 9,99 15
52. 537 GONIDEC Florent
M SEH 01:24:15,20 9,97 29
53. 768 KERVEILLANT Benoit
M SEH 01:24:25,70 9,95 30
54. 699 STEPHANE Quéffélec
M MH1 01:24:26,20 9,95 16
55. 698 SERGENT Emmanuel
M SEH 01:24:39,90 9,92 31
56. 635 MARTY Yann BIGOUD BOX M MH1 01:24:40,90 9,92 17
57. 620 LEFEBVRE Jean-Marc FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M MH1 01:25:04,90 9,87 18
58. 538 GORAGUER Jean-Luc
M MH2 01:25:05,70 9,87 4
59. 725 LE QUERE Laurent
M SEH 01:25:06,70 9,87 32
60. 770 KERISIT Raphaël
M SEH 01:25:09,70 9,86 33
61. 728 PUSTOC'H Olivier
M SEH 01:25:10,90 9,86 34
62. 799 CARNOT Stéphane LES LUTINS DU CRANOU M MH1 01:25:11,90 9,86 19
63. 525 FONTAINE Fabrice
M SEH 01:25:27,40 9,83 35
64. 802 VIGOUROUX Romain
M SEH 01:25:27,90 9,83 36
65. 592 LE GALL Mael
M SEH 01:25:28,70 9,83 37
66. 681 REGNIER Robin
M SEH 01:25:28,90 9,83 38
67. 490 CARVAL Cyril
M MH1 01:25:35,90 9,81 20
68. 454 ALVEZ DA COSTA Patrice SANS M MH1 01:25:39,40 9,81 21
69. 795 HENTIC Jean-René TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN M MH1 01:25:45,40 9,8 22
70. 572 L'HELGOUARCH Bernard LES FOULEES D ENFER M MH1 01:25:56,20 9,78 23
71. 626 LOUBOUTIN Trystan
M SEH 01:26:12,70 9,74 39
72. 748 SEZNEC Ervan TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN M MH1 01:26:20,40 9,73 24
73. 547 GRUNCHEC Sebastien TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN M MH1 01:26:20,70 9,73 25
74. 456 ANSQUER Damien
M SEH 01:26:22,40 9,73 40
75. 661 PENNAMEN Christophe
M SEH 01:26:32,40 9,71 41
76. 621 LEGRAND Steven
M ESH 01:26:38,40 9,7 3
77. 716 VINUESA Xavier CROSS TRAINING KEMPER M MH1 01:26:44,20 9,68 26
78. 720 YAN Allan
M SEH 01:26:46,90 9,68 42
79. 636 MEDAULE Samuel
M MH1 01:26:49,20 9,68 27
80. 666 PERON Gerard QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M MH2 01:26:49,40 9,68 5
81. 695 SAOUT Christophe
M MH1 01:27:06,70 9,64 28
82. 622 LEYSENNE Luc
M MH1 01:27:08,40 9,64 29
83. 477 BOUDIGOU Frederic
M SEH 01:27:13,90 9,63 43
84. 751 LAVIEC Yann-Fanch
M SEH 01:27:19,90 9,62 44
85. 557 HERVE Philippe GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH1 01:27:20,20 9,62 30
86. 619 LE VERGE Mikael
M MH1 01:27:21,90 9,62 31
87. 578 LE BEC Stephane
M MH2 01:27:54,90 9,56 6
88. 608 LE QUEAU Yoann YOANN LE QUEAU M SEH 01:27:56,90 9,55 45
89. 515 DONNART Christian
M MH2 01:27:59,70 9,55 7
90. 753 LE BRUN Bernard QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M MH2 01:28:16,40 9,52 8
91. 711 VANTOUROUT Kieran
M SEH 01:28:28,70 9,5 46
92. 700 STRULLU Gregory
M SEH 01:28:28,70 9,5 47
93. 535 GLOAGUEN Raoul COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH2 01:28:53,70 9,45 9
94. 533 GILLES Quéffélec
M MH2 01:29:12,70 9,42 10
95. 798 MUESPACH Maxime
M SEH 01:29:43,50 9,36 48
96. 806 LE GAD Didier QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M MH1 01:30:01,40 9,33 32
97. 498 CONSEIL Bernard TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH3 01:30:09,20 9,32 3
98. 561 JEGOU Didier COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH3 01:30:45,50 9,26 4
99. 543 GOURLAY Robert SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES M MH3 01:30:48,00 9,25 5
100. 794 GOURLAY Olivier PLOGONNEC VTT M MH2 01:30:48,70 9,25 11
101. 478 BOULLOT Romain
M SEH 01:30:49,00 9,25 49
102. 529 FRIANT Yves PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB M MH2 01:31:02,20 9,23 12
103. 594 LE GALLO Jean-Marc
M MH2 01:31:03,50 9,23 13
104. 520 DUPONT Patrice QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS M MH1 01:31:12,20 9,21 33
105. 673 QUEFFURUS Michel COURIR A CHATEAULIN M MH2 01:31:18,00 9,2 14
106. 501 CORRE Grégoire
M SEH 01:31:26,20 9,19 50
107. 489 BUREL Sébastien
M MH1 01:31:50,00 9,15 34
108. 521 DURAND Philippe FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT M MH2 01:32:05,20 9,12 15
109. 686 ROMAIN Denis-Bosio
M SEH 01:32:13,00 9,11 51
110. 735 MALLARDE Michel
M SEH 01:32:15,70 9,11 52
111. 811 VOLANT Olivier
M SEH 01:32:43,70 9,06 53
112. 667 PERROT Christian
M MH1 01:32:52,70 9,05 35
113. 559 JAFFRENNOU Maxime
M SEH 01:32:53,20 9,04 54
114. 550 GUILLOU Roger
M SEH 01:33:02,70 9,03 55
115. 567 KERLOCH Corentin
M JUH 01:33:06,50 9,02 2
116. 809 DESROUSSEAUX Clément
M SEH 01:33:16,00 9,01 56
117. 488 BUET Kevin
M SEH 01:33:23,00 9 57
118. 653 PAUL David
M MH1 01:33:27,00 8,99 36
119. 678 RANNOU Fabrice TREMEOC M MH1 01:33:46,50 8,96 37
120. 587 LE COZ Jean LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH4 01:33:48,50 8,96 1
121. 683 RIBAUTE Etienne
M MH3 01:33:52,20 8,95 6
122. 724 KERIVEL Guillaume
M SEH 01:34:01,70 8,93 58
123. 545 GOUZIEN Ronan
M MH1 01:34:04,20 8,93 38
124. 655 PEDEN Mikael
M SEH 01:34:14,50 8,91 59
125. 500 CORRE Fabien
M SEH 01:34:20,50 8,9 60
126. 649 NOEL Jacques
M MH3 01:34:25,70 8,9 7
127. 727 PAUL Yvon
M ESH 01:34:35,90 8,88 4
128. 687 ROSPARS Vincent
M SEH 01:34:36,00 8,88 61
129. 517 DORGE Bruno ACIGNE JOGGING M MH1 01:34:44,70 8,87 39
130. 807 BRELIVET Damien
M SEH 01:34:48,20 8,86 62
131. 508 DARCHEN Kevin
M SEH 01:34:48,50 8,86 63
132. 742 LAVIER Youen
M SEH 01:34:50,00 8,86 64
133. 532 GELLA Laurent
M MH2 01:34:51,20 8,86 16
134. 624 LIETOT Jean Marc PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATURE M MH2 01:35:01,50 8,84 17
135. 723 HASCOET Lionel
M MH2 01:35:11,70 8,83 18
136. 459 AYMA Frédéric
M SEH 01:35:23,00 8,81 65
137. 804 LE RHUN Ludovic
M SEH 01:35:25,20 8,8 66
138. 607 LE POLLES Laurent LES BLES D OR M SEH 01:35:40,00 8,78 67
139. 531 GAILLARD Maël
M JUH 01:35:41,70 8,78 3
140. 552 HAMON Vincent
M SEH 01:36:08,10 8,74 68
141. 499 COQUELET Julien RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 M MH1 01:36:08,20 8,74 40
142. 704 TOUCHARD Thierry COURIR A LANESTER M MH2 01:36:20,20 8,72 19
143. 744 CALVARIN Mathieu
M SEH 01:36:22,00 8,72 69
144. 470 BERRIET Florent
M SEH 01:36:26,00 8,71 70
145. 685 ROGARD Stéphane COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN M MH1 01:36:30,70 8,7 41
146. 680 REGNIER Robin
M SEH 01:36:36,00 8,7 71
147. 702 TANGUY Jean-Philippe
M SEH 01:36:37,00 8,69 72
148. 752 LEMEUR Frédéric
M MH1 01:36:47,20 8,68 42
149. 757 COTTEN Hervé
M SEH 01:37:15,20 8,64 73
150. 717 VIOLLEAU Guillaume
M SEH 01:37:26,14 8,62 74
151. 491 CARVAL Jean-Claude
M MH4 01:37:38,00 8,6 2
152. 524 FAUSSIER Nicolas PLUGUFFAN FOOTING M MH1 01:38:35,30 8,52 43
153. 642 MOAL Jean-Samuel CSLGTV CHATEAULIN M SEH 01:38:57,80 8,49 75
154. 511 DENIEL Franck PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATURE M MH1 01:39:10,00 8,47 44
155. 765 PODER Henri
M MH3 01:39:34,80 8,44 8
156. 668 PETON Marc
M SEH 01:39:42,80 8,43 76
157. 801 PHILIPPE Corentin
M ESH 01:39:46,00 8,42 5
158. 674 QUELENNEC Seb
M SEH 01:40:01,00 8,4 77
159. 660 PENICAUD David
M SEH 01:40:18,50 8,37 78
160. 746 MOUZIN Albert HBC CAP-SIZUN M MH2 01:40:37,00 8,35 20
161. 472 BESCOND Jean Herve
M MH2 01:40:37,50 8,35 21
162. 764 LE BRETON Bruno
M MH1 01:40:48,50 8,33 45
163. 467 BERNARD Philippe LES FOULEES VARZECOISES M MH2 01:40:59,80 8,32 22
164. 590 LE GALL Laurent
M SEH 01:42:02,00 8,23 79
165. 663 PERENNES Alain ELAN DU PORZAY M MH1 01:42:07,00 8,23 46
166. 534 GLOAGUEN David COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH1 01:42:08,50 8,22 47
167. 747 MOIGNE Pierre-Yves
M MH1 01:42:26,80 8,2 48
168. 750 OLIVIER Gaël
M MH1 01:42:56,30 8,16 49
169. 789 LE FAOU Anthony
M MH1 01:43:16,80 8,13 50
170. 560 JAFFRY Matthieu
M SEH 01:43:31,30 8,11 80
171. 576 LAURENT Michel SEMELLES DOUARNENISTES M MH3 01:43:59,30 8,08 9
172. 512 DENUNCQ Mathieu
M SEH 01:44:05,80 8,07 81
173. 468 BERNARD Thomas
M SEH 01:44:12,80 8,06 82
174. 573 LADAN Bruno PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB M MH2 01:44:41,30 8,02 23
175. 749 HERBINIERE David COURIR A CORAY M SEH 01:45:21,50 7,97 83
176. 638 MENOU Nathan
M CAH 01:45:28,80 7,96 1
177. 669 PHILIPPE Sébastien TRIATHLON QUIMPER M MH1 01:45:41,30 7,95 51
178. 502 COTTEN Yann
M MH1 01:45:41,80 7,95 52
179. 721 YVEN Samuel
M MH1 01:46:19,60 7,9 53
180. 506 DANNET Michael
M SEH 01:46:23,30 7,9 84
181. 601 LE MASSON Jean S.N.A.FOUESNANT M MH3 01:46:23,60 7,9 10
182. 600 LE MASSON Gweltaz
M SEH 01:46:24,80 7,89 85
183. 652 PASCOU Luc
M MH2 01:46:52,30 7,86 24
184. 703 TANNEAU Hugo
M MH3 01:47:03,60 7,85 11
185. 516 DONNART Georges
M MH2 01:47:19,30 7,83 25
186. 465 BEAUMONT Nicolas
M SEH 01:48:02,10 7,78 86
187. 504 DAGORN Simon
M SEH 01:48:08,60 7,77 87
188. 710 URVOIS Ronan ENTENTE DE L ODET M SEH 01:48:31,60 7,74 88
189. 705 TREDANIEL Charles
M SEH 01:48:51,10 7,72 89
190. 709 TUARZE Philippe
M MH2 01:48:53,80 7,71 26
191. 706 TREHIN Grégory
M SEH 01:49:32,60 7,67 90
192. 518 DROFF Vincent BREST OF M SEH 01:49:40,80 7,66 91
193. 631 LUZET Fred
M SEH 01:49:44,10 7,65 92
194. 767 CARVEL Frédéric
M ESH 01:49:49,30 7,65 6
195. 734 SALMON Guillaume
M SEH 01:49:55,80 7,64 93
196. 664 PERHERIN Pierrick
M MH1 01:50:00,60 7,64 54
197. 696 SCOUR David
M SEH 01:51:13,30 7,55 94
198. 730 LE CREURER Stéphane
M MH1 01:51:31,80 7,53 55
199. 718 VITAUX Eric
M MH1 01:51:44,60 7,52 56
200. 522 EMOY Matthieu BREST OF M SEH 01:52:55,60 7,44 95
201. 475 BINVIGNAT Christian PLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST M MH2 01:53:04,30 7,43 27
202. 738 PENSART Christian
M MH2 01:53:22,30 7,41 28
203. 589 LE GAL Guy ASCD JOGGING M MH3 01:53:24,10 7,41 12
204. 796 PIAT Alain COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE M MH3 01:53:51,60 7,38 13
205. 646 MOREL Valentin
M SEH 01:54:11,10 7,36 96
206. 539 GORAGUER Romain
M JUH 01:56:01,40 7,24 4
207. 731 GREZEL Philippe
M MH1 01:57:26,90 7,15 57
208. 697 SCUILLER François
M MH1 02:00:15,60 6,99 58
209. 639 MENOU Patrice
M MH1 02:02:06,70 6,88 59
210. 793 RAHARIJAONA Christian
M MH1 02:03:52,40 6,78 60
211. 528 FRIANT Michel COURIR A PLOMEUR M MH2 02:04:10,20 6,77 29
212. 485 BRUGNON Bernard
M MH2 02:05:30,40 6,69 30
213. 733 ROUSSEL Vincent
M MH1 02:06:54,20 6,62 61
214. 644 MONFORT Stéphane
M MH2 02:07:56,20 6,57 31
215. 689 ROUGEUL Didier
M MH3 02:09:22,70 6,49 14
216. 479 BOURLES Stephane
M MH1 02:11:25,00 6,39 62
217. 575 LAROSE Daniel ASCD DRANCY M MH3 02:11:58,50 6,37 15
218. 484 BRIAND Yves
M MH2 02:14:51,20 6,23 32
219. 790 STERVINOU Jean-François GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH4 02:16:33,50 6,15 3
220. 565 KERDRANVAT Jean Paul PLONEOUR FOOTING CLUB M MH4 02:16:33,70 6,15 4
221. 736 BEAUGENDRE Philippe
M MH2 02:19:55,80 6 33
222. 694 SALIOU Ronan TEAM TRAIL DE L ABER BENOIT M MH1 03:17:42,00 4,25 63
-0 755 GETAIN Eric
M MH1 Abandon

-0 679 RANNOU Gregory ERGUE GABERIC M SEH Abandon

-0 722 BERNARD Laurent GALOUPERIEN BRIEC M MH1 Abandon

-0 584 LE CALVEZ Rémy
M MH3 Abandon

-0 449 LE SOLLIEC Yann
M SEH Abandon