Pl. Dos Nom Club Sx Cat Temps Moy Par cat.
1. 766 GRILLOT Servane CAB PONT L ABBE F SEF 01:19:45,90 10,53 1
2. 507 DAOULAS Kristel
F SEF 01:21:08,90 10,35 2
3. 712 VICEDO Julie LES CANIDETENDUS F SEF 01:26:50,70 9,67 3
4. 625 LOUBOUTIN Loren
F SEF 01:27:23,70 9,61 4
5. 588 LE FLOCH Céline
F MF3 01:27:44,70 9,57 1
6. 701 TALIDEC Florence
F SEF 01:27:54,20 9,56 5
7. 654 PAUL Séverine
F MF1 01:29:23,40 9,4 1
8. 676 QUINQUET Héloïse LES CANIDETENDUS F SEF 01:30:01,50 9,33 6
9. 487 BRUSSON Emilie
F SEF 01:31:11,50 9,21 7
10. 737 TATON Jennifer SNLS 44 F SEF 01:33:40,00 8,97 8
11. 707 TRELLU Frédérique
F SEF 01:33:53,50 8,95 9
12. 791 LE ROUGE Françoise TREFFIAGAT F MF1 01:34:02,50 8,93 2
13. 637 MENAHEZE Klervi
F SEF 01:34:16,00 8,91 10
14. 591 LE GALL Lénaïg
F SEF 01:34:55,70 8,85 11
15. 614 LE SAUX Marie QUIMPER ATHLETISME F JUF 01:35:08,00 8,83 1
16. 665 PERON Annie QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS F MF2 01:35:16,00 8,82 1
17. 579 LE BERRE Katy COURIR A CHATEAULIN F SEF 01:35:28,00 8,8 12
18. 544 GOURTAY Amélie LES FOULEES VARZECOISES F SEF 01:35:42,20 8,78 13
19. 651 PARENT Cécile CSG GARNISON RENNES F SEF 01:36:10,70 8,73 14
20. 553 HASCOET Camille
F SEF 01:36:37,50 8,69 15
21. 609 LE RAY Marine GALOUPERIEN BRIEC F SEF 01:37:37,50 8,61 16
22. 610 LE REST Karen
F SEF 01:38:13,30 8,55 17
23. 602 LE MEUR Bérangère
F SEF 01:38:23,30 8,54 18
24. 530 GAILLARD Marine
F SEF 01:38:23,50 8,54 19
25. 632 MALARDE Rachel
F SEF 01:38:47,50 8,5 20
26. 519 DUBLANCHY Delphine
F SEF 01:38:53,00 8,49 21
27. 458 AUDREN Aline FOULEES CONCARNOISES F MF1 01:39:39,00 8,43 3
28. 800 PHILIPPE Chloé
F SEF 01:39:43,30 8,42 22
29. 623 LHARIDON Lenaig IDEAL FEMININ F SEF 01:41:12,00 8,3 23
30. 523 ERMENAULT Emilie
F SEF 01:42:46,00 8,17 24
31. 662 PENNAMEN Patricia
F SEF 01:44:23,30 8,05 25
32. 540 GOSSART Isabelle GALOUPERIEN BRIEC F MF1 01:45:00,30 8 4
33. 464 BARBEOCH Marguerite GALOUPERIEN BRIEC F MF2 01:45:07,30 7,99 2
34. 792 SPRING Nathalie
F MF1 01:46:29,10 7,89 5
35. 457 ARSIVAUD Sandra LA BREIZH CANI TUDE F MF1 01:47:00,10 7,85 6
36. 797 CADIOU CASTEL Stéphanie BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE F MF1 01:47:00,80 7,85 7
37. 713 VICHON Valérie FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT F MF1 01:47:14,60 7,83 8
38. 527 FRANCES Laurence GALOUPERIEN BRIEC F MF2 01:47:28,60 7,82 3
39. 612 LE ROY Sophie SPORT SANTE 28 F MF1 01:47:31,10 7,81 9
40. 486 BRUGNON Maëlle QUIMPER ORINTATION F JUF 01:47:55,60 7,78 2
41. 756 GADONNA Géraldine RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO F SEF 01:48:02,30 7,78 26
42. 492 CASTILLO Caroline RUNNING EN VALLEE D EURE 27 F SEF 01:48:16,10 7,76 27
43. 536 GODET Solène
F SEF 01:48:51,10 7,72 28
44. 715 VIEIRA Marina
F MF1 01:48:57,80 7,71 10
45. 586 LE CORRE Christel LA BREIZH CANI TUDE F MF1 01:49:23,30 7,68 11
46. 719 VOLANT Anne-Marie COURIR A PLOMEUR F MF3 01:49:50,10 7,65 2
47. 509 DAZARD Jennifer
F MF1 01:49:59,80 7,64 12
48. 684 RIO Sylvia
F MF1 01:51:31,30 7,53 13
49. 693 SAISOU Caroline
F SEF 01:51:32,30 7,53 29
50. 585 LE CHARPENTIER Sonia MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL F MF1 01:51:45,80 7,52 14
51. 762 FLOCHLAY Delphine
F SEF 01:52:18,60 7,48 30
52. 568 KERMARC Laura
F SEF 01:53:01,60 7,43 31
53. 546 GRALL Florence PLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST F MF2 01:53:03,10 7,43 4
54. 566 KERGUILLEC Christelle FOULEES DU KERNIC F MF1 01:53:51,10 7,38 15
55. 650 OLEKHNOVITCH Marion
F SEF 01:54:11,10 7,36 32
56. 645 MOREL Maëva CSLGTV CHATEAULIN F SEF 01:54:14,90 7,35 33
57. 541 GOUBY Mireille FOULEES NATURE GUENGUAT F MF3 01:54:22,60 7,34 3
58. 558 HIVELIN Florence RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT F MF1 01:54:48,60 7,32 16
59. 595 LE GOFF Sophie LA BREIZH CANI TUDE F SEF 01:55:43,40 7,26 34
60. 563 JOLIVET Christelle
F MF1 01:56:00,90 7,24 17
61. 628 LOUSSOUARN-BOULAY Françoise COURIR A PLOMEUR F MF2 01:57:18,60 7,16 5
62. 627 LOUEDEC Chloe
F ESF 01:59:08,10 7,05 1
63. 692 ROYER Guylène FOULEES CONCARNOISES F MF3 01:59:26,90 7,03 4
64. 494 CHAUVAUX Angeline
F SEF 02:00:25,90 6,98 35
65. 555 HAVEZ Julie
F SEF 02:01:09,90 6,93 36
66. 569 KERMARREC Françoise
F MF3 02:01:25,40 6,92 5
67. 682 RENNESSON Anne
F MF2 02:01:26,40 6,92 6
68. 496 CHEVET Laetitia
F SEF 02:01:37,70 6,91 37
69. 577 LAZENNEC Sylvia EQUIP CLUB MADININA F MF1 02:01:38,90 6,91 18
70. 763 FLOCHLAY Christelle
F MF1 02:03:05,20 6,82 19
71. 761 LE FLOC'H Murielle
F MF1 02:05:43,70 6,68 20
72. 812 CARIOU Marine
F SEF 02:10:18,20 6,45 38
73. 480 BOURLES Valerie
F MF1 02:11:24,50 6,39 21
74. 743 LEPERE Carole AS ISSOU F MF2 02:11:27,20 6,39 7
75. 659 PENICAUD Annabelle
F SEF 02:11:30,20 6,39 39
76. 466 BENICHOU Laura
F SEF 02:12:35,50 6,34 40
77. 617 LE TREUT Ludivine PLMCB LES CAVALEURS BREST F SEF 02:12:35,70 6,34 41
78. 603 LE MOIGNE Valérie
F MF1 02:13:03,00 6,31 22
79. 643 MODOT Macha RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29/TEAM RIDER TATTOO F MF1 02:14:45,70 6,23 23
80. 483 BRIAND Anne
F MF2 02:14:49,50 6,23 8
81. 562 JESTIN Odile LA FLECHE GUISSENY F MF2 02:15:19,70 6,21 9
82. 474 BIANEIS Yveline LA FLECHE GUISSENY F MF2 02:15:20,00 6,21 10